English (Distilling Industries (Food Ind.))
exhausted residuary liquor
OBS: Distilleries discharge very concentrated and very polluted exhausted molasses or residuary liquor(...)
French (Distillerie (Alimentation))
vinasse épuisée [correct]
OBS: Les distilleries rejettent des mélasses ou vinasses épuisées très concentrées et très polluées (...)