English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Moldavian [correct]
OBS: A dialect of Rumanian spoken in Moldavia. It is written in the Cyrillic alphabet.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
moldave [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Dialecte du roumain parlé en République de Moldavie. Il est écrit grâce à l'alphabet cyrillique.