English (Food Industries; Chocolate and Confectionery)
moulded novelty [correct]
CONT: Hand molded novelty chocolates and milk chocolate pretzels, custom molds.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation; Confiserie et chocolaterie)
confiserie moulée [proposal, feminine noun]