English (Trade Names)
Duraflex® [correct, trademark]
OBS: Duraflex is a trademark of National Molding the largest North American producer of plastic fasteners and buckles.
French (Appellations commerciales)
Duraflex® [correct, trademark]
OBS: Duraflex est une marque de commerce de la compagnie National Molding, le plus important fabricant de boucles et d'attaches.