English (Trade Names; Plastic Materials)
Fostarene™ [correct, trademark, see observation]
OBS: For molding and extrusion grade polystyrenes.
OBS: Fostarene™: A trademark of Foster-Grant Co. Inc.
French (Appellations commerciales; Matières plastiques)
Fostarene [correct, trademark, see observation]
OBS: FostareneMC : Marque de commerce de la société Foster-Grant Co. Inc.