English (Plastics Manufacturing)
S.M.C. mold; S.M.C. mould
OBS: S. M. C.=sheet molding compound.
French (Plasturgie)
moule SMC [proposal, masculine noun]; moule pour préimprégné [proposal, masculine noun]