English (Pricing Theory)
long-run equilibrium price [correct]
OBS: (...) The long-run equilibrium price is not as high as the short-run equilibrium price, and not nearly as high as the momentary equilibrium price.
French (Théorie des prix)
prix d'équilibre à long terme