English (Pricing Theory; Laws of the Market (Economy))
momentary equilibrium price [correct]
OBS: Note that the long-run equilibrium price is not as high as the short-run equilibrium price, and not nearly as high as the momentary equilibrium price.
French (Théorie des prix; Lois du marché (Économie))
prix d'équilibre instantané