English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
play mat switch [correct]
DEF: A type of touch switch/momentary switch.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
commutateur tapis de jeu [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Type de commutateur tactile/commutateur momentané.