English (Economic Fluctuations)
momentum of inflation
OBS: momentum of inflation : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Fluctuations économiques)
dynamique de l'inflation [feminine noun]
OBS: dynamique de l'inflation : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.