English (Idiomatic Expressions)
that's not my pigeon [correct]; that's not my funeral
OBS: that's not my pigeon :[literal French translation :] Ce n’ est pas mon pigeon.
French (Expressions idiomatiques)
ce ne sont pas mes oignons [correct]; cela ne me regarde pas [correct]