English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Rengao [correct]; Rongao [correct]; Rangao [correct]
DEF: A language of the North Bahnaric category, in the Mon-Khmer subgroup of the Austro-Asiatic language family spoken in Kontum Province in Vietnam.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
rengao [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue bahnar du sous-groupe môn-khmer de la famille austro-asiatique parlée dans la province de Kontum, au Viêt-nam.