English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Yeh [correct]; Jeh [correct]
DEF: A Mon-Khmer language
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
yeh [correct, masculine noun]; jeh [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue môn-khmère