English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
advance polling day [correct]; advance voting day [correct]
CONT: You will hold three advance polling days, on Saturday, Monday and Tuesday the 9th, 7th and 6th days before ordinary polling day.
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
jour de scrutin anticipé [correct, masculine noun]; jour de scrutin par anticipation [masculine noun]; jour de vote par anticipation [correct, masculine noun]; jour spécial de scrutin [masculine noun]
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
día de votación anticipada [correct, masculine noun]; día de voto anticipado [correct, masculine noun]