English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Financial Institutions)
monetary capital formation
OBS: monetary capital formation : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Institutions financières)
formation d'actifs financiers [feminine noun]
OBS: formation d'actifs financiers : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.