English (Trade)
royalties and licence fees
OBS: royalties and licence fees : term used by the International Monetary Fund.
OBS: royalties and licence fees: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Commerce)
redevances et droits de licence [feminine noun]
OBS: redevances et droits de licence : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.