English (Currency and Foreign Exchange)
Divisia monetary aggregates; Divisia monetary indices
OBS: Divisia monetary aggregates; Divisia monetary indices : terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Politique monétaire et marché des changes)
agrégats monétaires Divisia [masculine noun]; indices monétaires Divisia [masculine noun]
OBS: Agrégats pondérés, du nom de l'économiste François Divisia, 1889-1964.
OBS: agrégats monétaires Divisia; indices monétaires Divisia : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.