English (Loans; Financial and Budgetary Management)
high-access quick-disbursing precautionary facility [correct]
CONT: The ministers welcomed progress by the IMF [International Monetary Fund] and World Bank in introducing new and enhanced lending instruments, including the development of a new high-access, quick-disbursing precautionary facility.
OBS: G20.
French (Prêts et emprunts; Gestion budgétaire et financière)
mécanisme préventif de prêts à décaissement rapide et à niveau d'accès élevé [correct, masculine noun]
OBS
Spanish (Préstamos; Gestión presupuestaria y financiera)
mecanismo precautorio de desembolso rápido y de alto nivel de acceso [correct, masculine noun]
OBS