English (Geological and Other Scientific Names)
Montana Tunnels deposit [correct, see observation, regional, United States]
OBS: Montana.
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques)
gisement de Montana Tunnels [correct, see observation, masculine noun, regional, United States]
OBS: Montana.