English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics; Indigenous Arts and Culture)
Michif [correct]
DEF: The traditional language of the Métis spoken in Manitoba, Saskatchewan, North Dakota and Montana.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique; Arts et culture autochtones)
michif [correct, masculine noun]; mitchif [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue traditionnnelle métisse parlée au Manitoba, en Saskatchewan et dans les États du Dakota du Nord et du Montana.