English (Geological and Other Scientific Names)
Lewis & Clark Line [correct, United States]; Lewis and Clark line [correct, United States]
OBS: (Montana).
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques)
ligne de Lewis and Clark [correct, feminine noun, United States]
OBS: (Montana).