English (Geological and Other Scientific Names)
Granite-Bimetallic mining camp [correct, see observation, regional, United States]
OBS: Montana.
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques)
camp minier de Granite-Bimetallic [correct, see observation, masculine noun, regional, United States]
OBS: au Montana.