English (Statistics)
cumulative probability distribution
CONT: The result of Monte Carlo analysis can be displayed as sweet plots, histograms, run charts, yield, scattering diagrams and cumulative probability distribution plots.
French (Statistique)
distribution de probabilité cumulative [feminine noun]