English (Household Articles - Various)
Advent calendar [correct]
DEF: A calendar for the month preceding Christmas, especially one made with flaps or windows opened one each day to reveal a seasonal picture, scene, etc.
French (Articles ménagers divers)
calendrier de l'avent [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Le calendrier de l'avent commence le 1er décembre.
Spanish (Artículos domésticos varios)
calendario de adviento [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: La Navidad nos gusta por muchas cosas pero sobre todo por ese esperado momento: el de empezar el calendario de adviento. […] Siempre tiene sorpresas bonitas escondidas en sus ventanitas […]