English (Banking)
credit card statement [correct]
CONT: Keep all your receipts and promptly reconcile your receipts to the charges on your credit card statement.
CONT: ... analyze your credit card statement at the end of the month to figure out your personal spending...
French (Banque)
relevé de carte de crédit [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Conservez tous vos reçus et ne tardez pas à les concilier avec les montants inscrits sur votre relevé de carte de crédit.