English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
mistletoe fig [correct]; delta fig [correct]; fig shrub [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Moraceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
Ficus deltoidea [correct, Latin]
OBS: Plante de la famille Moraceae.