English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
climbing fig [correct]; climbingfig [correct]; creeping fig [correct]; creeping rubber plant [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Moraceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
figuier rampant [correct, masculine noun]; petit lierre [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille Moraceae.