English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
bloodwood cacique [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Moraceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
satiné rubané [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Moraceae.