English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
mosaic fig [correct]; clown fig [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Moraceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
figuier clown [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille Moraceae.