English (Botany)
paper mulberry [correct]; paper mulberry tree [correct]
DEF: An Asiatic tree(Broussonetia papyrifera of the family Moraceae) grown as a shade tree in Europe and America.
French (Botanique)
mûrier à papier [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Botánica)
morera de papel [feminine noun]; morera del Japón [feminine noun]