English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
tusilla [correct]; snakewort [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Moraceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
herbe aux serpents [correct, feminine noun]; herbe chapeau [correct, feminine noun]; racine de charchis [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Moraceae.