English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Port Jackson fig [correct]; rusty fig [correct]; little leaf fig [correct]; rusty-leaved fig [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Moraceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
figuier de Port Jackson [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille Moraceae.