English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
weeping mulberry [correct]
OBS: A tree of the family Moraceae.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
mûrier blanc pleureur [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Arbre de la famille des Moracées.