English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Indian laurel fig [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Moraceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
Ficus retusa [correct, Latin]
OBS: Plante de la famille Moraceae.