English (Cooking Appliances; Household Refrigerators and Freezers)
compact stove and refrigerator
CONT: Compact Stoves and Refrigerators. Ideal for summer camps, cottages, housekeeping motel units, etc.
French (Appareils de cuisson des aliments; Réfrigérateurs et congélateurs domestiques)
ensemble cuisinière et réfrigérateur [proposal, masculine noun]; cuisinière et réfrigérateur combinés [masculine noun]
CONT: Cuisinière et réfrigérateur combinés. Idéal pour camps, chalets, cabines de Motel, etc.