English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
rice leaffolder [correct]
OBS: Lerodea eufala(Edwards) ;a moth of the family Hesperiidae.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
Lerodea eufala [correct, Latin]