English (Military Exercises; CBRNE Weapons)
special weapons movement exercise [correct, NATO, standardized]; SWMOVEX [correct, NATO, standardized]
OBS: special weapons movement exercise; SWMOVEX : designations standardized by NATO.
French (Exercices militaires; Armes CBRNE)
exercice de mouvements d'armes spéciales [correct, masculine noun, NATO, standardized]; SWMOVEX [correct, masculine noun, NATO, standardized]
OBS: exercice de mouvements d'armes spéciales; SWMOVEX : désignations normalisées par l'OTAN.