English (Symptoms (Medicine); Musculoskeletal System; Nervous System)
incoordination [correct]; impaired coordination [correct]
DEF: Inability to bring into common, harmonious movement or action, as inability to produce voluntary muscular movements in proper order or sequence.
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Appareil locomoteur (Médecine); Système nerveux)
incoordination [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Difficulté ou impossibilité de coordonner les mouvements volontaires des différents groupes musculaires.
Spanish (Síntomas (Medicina); Sistema musculoesquelético (Medicina); Sistema nervioso)
incoordinación [correct, feminine noun]