English (Tourism (General); Business and Administrative Documents)
tourism UNIVISA [correct]
CONT: The [Protocol for the Development of Tourism] has put forward a plan to have "a tourism UNIVISA which will facilitate movement of international tourists in the region in order to increase the market share and revenue of the region in world tourism on the basis of arrangements to be negotiated and agreed upon by members States".
French (Tourisme (Généralités); Écrits commerciaux et administratifs)
univisa de tourisme [proposal, masculine noun]; visa commun de tourisme [proposal, masculine noun]