English (Social Movements)
transfeminism [correct]
CONT: Transfeminism is primarily a movement by and for trans women who view their liberation to be intrinsically linked to the liberation of all women and beyond. It is also open to other [queer people], intersex people, trans men, non-trans women, non-trans men and others who are sympathetic toward the needs of trans women and consider their alliance with trans women to be essential to their own liberation.
French (Mouvements sociaux)
transféminisme [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Movimientos sociales)
transfeminismo [correct, masculine noun]