English (Population Movements; Rights and Freedoms)
forced migration [correct]
DEF: The involuntary and coerced movement of a person or group of people who have to leave their usual place of residence, generally for an extended period of time, due to armed conflict, natural disasters or famine, for example.
French (Mouvements de population; Droits et libertés)
migration forcée [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Mouvement non volontaire et contraint d'une personne ou d'un groupe de personnes qui doivent quitter leur lieu de résidence habituel, généralement pendant une période prolongée, en raison notamment de conflits armés, de catastrophes naturelles ou de famine.
Spanish (Movimientos de población; Derechos y Libertades)
migración forzada [correct, feminine noun]; migración forzosa [correct, feminine noun]