English (Rail Traffic Control)
permit movement towards [verb, officially approved]
OBS: permit movement towards : term officially approved by CP Rail.
French (Circulation des trains)
autoriser des mouvements en direction de [officially approved]
OBS: autoriser des mouvements en direction de : terme uniformisé par CP Rail.