English (Rail Transport)
rule for movement by train orders [officially approved]
OBS: rule for movement by train orders : term officially approved by CP Rail.
French (Transport par rail)
règle de la circulation des trains par ordres de marche [feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: règle de la circulation des trains par ordres de marche : terme uniformisé par CP Rail.