English (Nervous System; Muscles and Tendons)
dyspraxia [correct]
DEF: An impairment of the ability to perform certain voluntary, especially purposive or skilled, movements, in a person with normal muscular strength and sensation.
French (Système nerveux; Muscles et tendons)
dyspraxie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Trouble de la coordination, de l'organisation et de l'exécution motrice qui est d'origine neurologique [...]
Spanish (Sistema nervioso; Músculos y tendones)
dispraxia [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Incapacidad parcial para realizar movimientos coordinados.