English (Deck Department (Naval Forces); Shipbuilding)
fully powered [correct]
DEF: A prime mover which is suitable for operating the deck machinery at its full designed load.
French (Service du pont (Forces navales); Constructions navales)
motorisé pour la pleine charge [correct, adjective]
DEF: Moteur d'entraînement capable de faire fonctionner l'auxiliaire de pont à pleine charge.