English (Statistics)
centered on 1980 moving average
OBS: centered on 1980 moving average : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Statistique)
moyenne mobile centrée sur 1980 [feminine noun]
OBS: moyenne mobile centrée sur 1980 : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.