English (Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry)
automatic aiming [correct]
DEF: A system in which a mechanism controlled by the echo automatically keeps the radar beam pointing at an object moving relative to the radar set.
French (Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie)
pointage automatique [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Guía radárica, radioguía y radiogoniometría)
puntería automática [correct, feminine noun]