English (Computer Graphics; Software)
scroll up [correct]
OBS: scrolling : In computer graphics, moving, vertically or horizontally, a display image in a manner such that new data appear at one edge as old data disappears at the old edge.
French (Infographie; Logiciels)
déplacement vers le haut [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Comparer à défilement vers le bas.