English (Public Administration; Phraseology)
moving forward [correct]
OBS: moving forward : expression used in the context of the Defence Renewal Project.
French (Administration publique; Phraséologie)
prochaines étapes [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: prochaines étapes : expression utilisée dans le contexte du Projet de renouvellement de la défense.