English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
moving advance poll [correct, Manitoba act]
CONT: ... the returning officer, with the consent of the Chief Electoral Officer, may establish a moving poll or a moving advance poll or both that, on polling day for the election or on a day fixed for an advance poll, as the case may be, during the hours when polls are required to be kept open, will be moved from place to place within that part of the electoral division. [The Election Act, Manitoba]
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
bureau itinérant de scrutin anticipé [correct, masculine noun]; bureau de scrutin par anticipation itinérant [correct, Manitoba act]
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
casilla móvil de votación anticipada [feminine noun]; estación móvil de votación anticipada [feminine noun]