English (Commercial Utilization (Oil and Natural Gas); Transport of Oil and Natural Gas)
tariff [correct]
DEF: A sheet of rates set by pipeline companies for moving oil.
French (Exploitation commerciale (Pétrole et gaz naturel); Transport du pétrole et du gaz naturel)
tarif [correct, masculine noun]