English (Armour; Infantry)
integrated targetry suite [correct]
CONT: The integrated targetry suites consist of static and moving target mechanisms, a target control device and hostile fire simulators.
French (Arme blindée; Infanterie)
suite de ciblerie intégrée [feminine noun]