English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Tswa [correct]; Xitswa [correct]
OBS: ... a South-Eastern Bantu language in Southern Mozambique. Its closest relatives are Ronga and Tsonga, the three forming the Tswa-Ronga family of languages.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
tswa [correct, masculine noun]; xitswa [masculine noun]
OBS: […] langue bantoue parlée au Mozambique. Elle est proche du ronga et du tsonga.