English (Cheese and Dairy Products)
cooking-stretching machine [correct]
OBS: for making Mozzarella cheese.
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
cuiseur-fileur [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: pour la fabrication du fromage Mozzarella.