English (Trade Names; Food Industries; Cheese and Dairy Products)
Cheestrings™ [correct, trademark]
OBS: Partly skimmed mozzarella cheese sticks that you can peel into fun-to-eat strips.
OBS: A trademark of Black Diamond.
French (Appellations commerciales; Industrie de l'alimentation; Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
Cheestrings [correct, trademark, see observation]
OBS: Bâtonnets de fromage emballés individuellement.
OBS: CheestringsMC : Marque de commerce de Black Diamond.