English (Prepared Dishes (Cooking); Restaurant Menus)
stuffed veal tenderloin [correct]
CONT: Stuffed veal tenderloin filled with spinach, plum tomatoes, buffalo mozzarella and fresh basil.
French (Plats cuisinés; Menus (Restauration))
filet de veau farci [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Platos preparados (Cocina); Menú (Restaurantes))
solomillo de ternera relleno [correct, masculine noun]