English (Translation (General))
bring the full impact [verb]
CONT: Ms L. will continue the work of bringing the full impact of regional concept to the Region.
French (Traduction (Généralités))
assurer la mise en œuvre
CONT: M. L. continuera d'assurer la mise en œuvre du concept régional dans la région.