English (Metrology and Units of Measure; Atomic Physics)
millisievert per hour [correct]; mSv/h [correct]
CONT: ... packages with surface radiation fields greater than 10 mSv/h.
French (Unités de mesure et métrologie; Physique atomique)
millisievert par heure [correct, masculine noun]; mSv/h [correct]
Spanish (Metrología y unidades de medida; Física atómica)
milisievert por hora [correct, masculine noun]; mSv/h [correct]