English (Nuclear Physics; Atomic Physics)
tetraneutron [correct]
CONT: A tetraneutron is a hypothetical stable cluster of four neutrons.
French (Physique nucléaire; Physique atomique)
tétraneutron [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Le tétraneutron est une particule hypothétique, constituée de quatre neutrons en interaction [...]