English (Geological and Other Scientific Names)
Ely District [correct, see observation, regional, United States]; Ely district [correct, see observation, regional, United States]
OBS
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques)
district d'Ely [correct, see observation, masculine noun, regional, United States]
OBS