English (Geological and Other Scientific Names)
Lower Fortitude deposit [correct, see observation, regional, United States]
OBS: Nevada.
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques)
gisement de Lower Fortitude [correct, see observation, masculine noun, regional, United States]
OBS: Nevada.