English (Geological and Other Scientific Names)
Upper Fortitude deposit [correct, see observation, regional, United States]
OBS: Nevada.
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques)
gisement d'Upper Fortitude [correct, see observation, masculine noun, regional, United States]
OBS: Nevada.