English (Geological and Other Scientific Names; Metals Mining)
Murray mine [correct, see observation, regional, United States]
OBS
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques; Mines métalliques)
mine Murray [correct, see observation, feminine noun, regional, United States]
OBS