English (Insurance; Transportation Insurance)
reasonable premium
OBS: When a contract is entered into at a premium to be arranged, and no arrangement is made, a reasonable premium is nevertheless payable.
French (Assurances; Assurance transport)
prime raisonnable
OBS: Lorsque le montant de la prime doit faire l'objet d'une entente et qu'aucune entente n'intervient, l'assuré doit néanmoins une prime raisonnable.