English (Phraseology; Investment)
schedule of minimum withdrawal amounts
CONT: The RRIF provision will be amended to permit RRIF withdrawals to extend over the remaining lifetime of the RRIF holder... The new schedule of minimum withdrawal amounts has been determined so that the level of withdrawals can increase from year to year up to age 94.
French (Phraséologie; Investissements et placements)
barème de retrait minimum [masculine noun]