English (Artificial Intelligence; Atomic Physics)
quantum deep learning [correct]; QDL [correct]; quantum DL [correct]; QDL [correct]; QDL
CONT: Quantum deep learning is a relatively new approach to quantum machine learning that takes quantum circuits and applies variational quantum algorithm techniques and learning methods similar to those of classical neural networks...
French (Intelligence artificielle; Physique atomique)
apprentissage profond quantique [correct, masculine noun]