English (Internet and Telematics)
digital opportunity [correct]
CONT: New technologies are breaking down barriers, expanding dialogues and altering the nature of the relationships between government, the private sector and civil society. Digital opportunities have set the stage for new forms of engagement that will require government to reorganize to respond to the needs of empowered users/citizens and communities.
French (Internet et télématique)
possibilité du numérique [feminine noun]
Spanish (Internet y telemática)
posibilidad digital [feminine noun]