English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Baining [correct]
DEF: The language of the Baining, a Papuan people of New Britain
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
bainin [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue papoue-australienne parlée par les Bainin, peuple Papou de la Nouvelle-Bretagne