English (Small Electric Tools; Construction Tools; Hand Tools)
jam-proof ratchet threader [correct, officially approved]
OBS: jam-proof ratchet threader : term officially approved by the Lexicon Project Committee(New Brunswick).
French (Petit outillage électrique; Outils (Construction); Outillage à main)
filière anti-grippage à rochet [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: filière anti-grippage à rochet : terme uniformisé par le Comité du projet de lexiques (Nouveau-Brunswick).
Spanish (Herramientas eléctricas pequeñas; Herramientas (Construcción); Herramientas manuales)
enhebrador de bobina a prueba de atascos [correct, masculine noun]