English (Aquaculture; Mollusks, Echinoderms and Prochordates)
high-meat yield [correct]
OBS: Source :Department of Fisheries and Aquaculture of New Brunswick.
French (Aquaculture; Mollusques, échinodermes et procordés)
rendement en chair élevé [correct]