English (Sales (Marketing))
walk version [correct]
OBS: Companies entering the "walk" phase of personalization are starting to use their data not just to build a complete picture of their customers, but to start creating experiences based on the lessons that data has taught. For example, a fashion brand may use location-based personalization to showcase coats to buyers in New Jersey while still promoting bathing suits in California.
French (Vente)
version intermédiaire [correct, feminine noun]