English (IT Security; Internet and Telematics)
cloud-native security; cloud native security [correct]
CONT: Cloud native security is the practice of securing cloud-based platforms, infrastructures and applications by building in security from the start of the development process through to production, ensuring multiple layers of security and continuous monitoring for new vulnerabilities.
French (Sécurité des TI; Internet et télématique)
sécurité native en nuage [correct, feminine noun]