English (General Vocabulary; Translation (General))
re-design [correct, noun]; redesign [correct]
CONT: A new, collaborative process will involve the small business community in the re-design of small business assistance through business-government working committees.
French (Vocabulaire général; Traduction (Généralités))
refonte [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Un nouveau processus coopératif devra faire participer le secteur de la petite entreprise à la refonte des programmes d'aide qui lui sont destinés, par le biais d'un groupe de travail entreprises-État.